Statystyki

Statystyki

#ZawodnikKlubPozycjaBramkiŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWystępy% Zwycięstw% Remisów% Przegranych
1Adrian SokalskiSTAL-BUDNapastnik300633.330.0066.67
2Adrian SzuprytowskiBOR-BUDObrońca7211275.008.3316.67
3Adrian ZasowskiSTAL-BUDObrońca2001338.467.6953.85
4Aleksander TomaszewskiTALENCIAKINapastnik00050.000.00100.00
5Andrzej MisarkoSTAL-BUDObrońca000520.0020.0060.00
6Ariel SzymanowiczTALENCIAKIBramkarz01020.000.00100.00
7Arkadiusz BrzezińskiFC MORANYObrońca000425.000.0075.00
8Arkadiusz HadrysiakFC MORANYNapastnik1000757.140.0042.86
9Artur ChwesiukSTAL-BUDPomocnik400560.000.0040.00
10Bartosz KubińskiZIBEXNapastnik0002100.000.000.00
11Bartosz ZwierzykowskiSTAL-BUDNapastnik00010.000.00100.00
12Cezary DuszaSTAL-BUDPomocnik310650.000.0050.00
13Damian IwanusBSNapastnik5101330.770.0069.23
14Damian KrajnikZIBEXPomocnik5201283.338.338.33
15Damian KrencTALENCIAKIPomocnik20060.000.00100.00
16Damian OrłowskiBOR-BUDObrońca4301478.577.1414.29
17Damian ŚliwiakZIBEXNapastnik200683.3316.670.00
18Dawid DziwiszSĄ GORSIPomocnik2101241.6716.6741.67
19Dawid StachowiakSĄ GORSINapastnik9101442.8621.4335.71
20Dominik KrysiakBSPomocnik300825.000.0075.00
21Fabian LucknerTALENCIAKIBramkarz00010.000.00100.00
22Filip KiliszewskiSĄ GORSINapastnik4001338.4623.0838.46
23Filip LewandowskiBSNapastnik100728.570.0071.43
24Grzegorz OrzełBOR-BUDPomocnik0003100.000.000.00
25Igor BojarczukSTAL-BUDObrońca100475.000.0025.00
26Igor ZielińskiTALENCIAKIPomocnik00030.000.00100.00
27Jacek ZielińskiBUTTERFLYObrońca6001369.230.0030.77
28Jakub JędrzejakTALENCIAKIPomocnik500120.000.00100.00
29Jakub KnutSĄ GORSIBramkarz0101145.4527.2727.27
30Jakub MaryniowskiSĄ GORSIPomocnik7001050.0030.0020.00
31Jakub SzpakowskiTALENCIAKIObrońca20030.000.00100.00
32Jakub TrzcińskiSTAL-BUDPomocnik000560.000.0040.00
33Jakub WitkowskiTALENCIAKIPomocnik410100.000.00100.00
34Jarosław BobkoBUTTERFLYObrońca12101266.670.0033.33
35Kacper GórakTALENCIAKIPomocnik1200130.000.00100.00
36Kacper KochańskiSTAL-BUDBramkarz010922.2211.1166.67
37Kacper TutajFC MORANYNapastnik0001060.000.0040.00
38Kamil BorkowskiSĄ GORSIPomocnik0001127.2727.2745.45
39Kamil OłowskiBUTTERFLYPomocnik10001090.000.0010.00
40Kamil WadowskiBSObrońca000250.000.0050.00
41Karol KruzińskiFC MORANYObrońca00010.000.00100.00
42Konrad DrzyzgaSĄ GORSIObrońca01020.00100.000.00
43Krystian KielarSTAL-BUDObrońca21201330.777.6961.54
44Krystian LenartBSPomocnik10101216.670.0083.33
45Krzysztof KrakowiakSĄ GORSIPomocnik22301442.8621.4335.71
46Krzysztof NowogrodzkiBUTTERFLYObrońca0101369.230.0030.77
47Kuba MazurBSBramkarz000633.330.0066.67
48Kuba PielechBSObrońca000616.670.0083.33
49Maciej PietrzykBUTTERFLYPomocnik16001361.540.0038.46
50Maciej SokalskiSTAL-BUDPomocnik9211145.459.0945.45
51Marceli MajewskiSĄ GORSIObrońca11101442.8621.4335.71
52Marcin ChwesiukSĄ GORSIObrońca0001338.4623.0838.46
53Marcin NowokrzewskiFC MORANYBramkarz010944.440.0055.56
54Mariusz BorkowskiBOR-BUDNapastnik27101478.577.1414.29
55Mateusz HajdukiewiczBOR-BUDObrońca2001376.927.6915.38
56Mateusz MateusiakBUTTERFLYNapastnik300425.000.0075.00
57Mateusz MüllerZIBEXPomocnik620988.890.0011.11
58Mateusz OssowskiBOR-BUDPomocnik010966.6711.1122.22
59Mateusz PietrzykBOR-BUDNapastnik22001478.577.1414.29
60Mateusz RedlinBUTTERFLYObrońca6211163.640.0036.36
61Mateusz SzmukałaTALENCIAKIObrońca31020.000.00100.00
62Mateusz TylBUTTERFLYBramkarz0001100.000.000.00
63Michał BarnaśBUTTERFLYNapastnik11101275.000.0025.00
64Michał BończoszekFC MORANYObrońca300633.330.0066.67
65Michał GajewskiZIBEXPomocnik22101485.717.147.14
66Michał HadrysiakFC MORANYObrońca300633.330.0066.67
67Michał LeznerTALENCIAKIBramkarz00020.000.00100.00
68Michał PryciakFC MORANYObrońca2101050.000.0050.00
69Michał ŚnigórskiSĄ GORSIObrońca2101442.8621.4335.71
70Micheasz MaciągBSPomocnik1220742.860.0057.14
71Miłosz SokalskiBSNapastnik6401323.080.0076.92
72Oskar GajewskiZIBEXObrońca19101485.717.147.14
73Oskar TemczukSĄ GORSIObrońca4301346.1515.3838.46
74Oskar ŻemojdzinBSPomocnik3001127.270.0072.73
75Patryk BielińskiBUTTERFLYBramkarz0101361.540.0038.46
76Patryk LewandowskiBOR-BUDNapastnik40401376.927.6915.38
77Paweł ZiarnikTALENCIAKIObrońca710100.000.00100.00
78Piotr BerkBUTTERFLYObrońca19301464.290.0035.71
79Piotr SzewczunZIBEXPomocnik200683.330.0016.67
80Przemysław KamińskiFC MORANYBramkarz100333.330.0066.67
81Radosław BorowieckiZIBEXNapastnik10001190.910.009.09
82Radosław MajewskiBUTTERFLYPomocnik6001464.290.0035.71
83Radosław PinkusFC MORANYPomocnik18101442.860.0057.14
84Rafał LisieckiSTAL-BUDNapastnik710850.000.0050.00
85Rafał ParafińskiSTAL-BUDNapastnik10001330.777.6961.54
86Robert FelskiZIBEXNapastnik150010100.000.000.00
87Robert JędrzejewskiZIBEXObrońca19001485.717.147.14
88Ryfus SkoczekBOR-BUDObrońca00000.000.000.00
89Sebastian ZielińskiFC MORANYNapastnik710540.000.0060.00
90Stanisław MoskalowBOR-BUDObrońca00010.000.00100.00
91Szymon BorowieckiBSBramkarz0001428.570.0071.43
92Szymon GórczyńskiTALENCIAKIObrońca201130.000.00100.00
93Szymon KacprowiczZIBEXBramkarz1001181.829.099.09
94Sławek ZiemakBOR-BUDNapastnik3001100.000.000.00
95Sławomir ErberFC MORANYPomocnik2001346.150.0053.85
96Sławomir ZiemakBOR-BUDNapastnik000366.6733.330.00
97Tadeusz ŚwiderskiFC MORANYBramkarz00000.000.000.00
98Tomasz Gawęda-Obrońca000366.6733.330.00
99Tomasz KowalskiBOR-BUDBramkarz0101478.577.1414.29
100Tomasz SzulikSTAL-BUDPomocnik210742.860.0057.14
101Tomasz WasiewiczBSPomocnik6101040.000.0060.00
102Wojciech Bober-Obrońca810130.000.00100.00
103Wojciech PliszkaFC MORANYNapastnik700366.670.0033.33
104Wojciech ZyskaZIBEXNapastnik100250.000.0050.00
105Łukasz GrelikZIBEXPomocnik5101080.0010.0010.00
106Łukasz PryczkowskiFC MORANYObrońca2001145.450.0054.55
107Łukasz Pskiet-Napastnik5001090.0010.000.00